TUE 10/27 at 6pm. Set your reminder, notifications, and subscribe.
[…] Cruden v. Neale, 2 N.C. 338 (1796) 2 S.E. 70
    —————————————————————————————————————————————————————
    Washington State: If I get pulled over by the police, I just hand them these 2 papers and I do not even utter 1 word to the police…….

    Page#1
    An officer who acts in violation of the Constitution ceases to represent the government. U.S. Supreme Court in Write v. Georgia, 373 U.S. 284, 291-2

    I “Require”, the following information, to be informed, it is policy and your fiduciary duty to do so, you are amendable to the public, by your Oath of Office.

    RCW 46.61.020: “Any police officer shall on request produce evidence of his or her

    authorization as such”. [Proof of Authority]

    Officer, I “require” you and any other officer(s), that is participating, to

    properly identify your person and your authority, I “require” you to present to I,

    1) A proper personal identification [business] card which shall include: